Skip to main content

EZ Halal Meat & Grocery Market

Pasadena, CA

Halal Meat Stores

EZ Halal Meat & Grocery Market

Pasadena, CA

Hours not posted yet

Halal status not checked
No outside ratings on file for this place. Add the first review

Order, call, directions

Order from EZ Halal Meat & Grocery... The ways to order, and who sets the price Call (626) 696-3647 Directions Pasadena, CA · OpenStreetMap

No photo of EZ Halal Meat & Grocery... yet.

Got photos of EZ Halal Meat & Grocery Market? Help the community see it as it really is.

Are you the owner of EZ Halal Meat & Grocery Market? Claim it free, no login needed.

Ummah One: 40 days free, no card.

Start free →

Halal facts

Each line names its source and the date we read it.

Not checked
We hold nothing yet for: certifier, meat, alcohol, pork, prayer space, family seating, Ramadan hours.

About

Know this place? Help the community - add hours, halal status, and photos.

Is this your business? Claim it free and add your details

Own this business?

Claim EZ Halal Meat & Grocery Market free

Respond to reviews, add photos, activate your Juma Deal.

Claim this listing

Location

Map data from OpenStreetMap, (c) OpenStreetMap contributors, available under the Open Database License (ODbL).

2057 N Los Robles Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104, US

Reviews on UmmahPlaces

Write a Review

Be the first to review
EZ Halal Meat & Grocery Market

Your review helps Muslims in your community find halal businesses - and it matters.

Owner? Claim this listing first - then invite your regulars to review.

Write the First Review No account? Join free

UmmahPass is free - one account for the whole Ummah ecosystem

Reviews need an UmmahPass sign-in Never sold, never shared

Questions & Answers

Ask a Question

No questions yet - be the first to ask.

Have a question about EZ Halal Meat & Grocery Market? Ask the community or the owner.

This place's name, address and contact details come from Bing Maps. This page is not an endorsement by the business, and nothing here was verified beyond that record.

E

Contact EZ Halal Meat & Grocery Market

Contact Information

2057 N Los Robles Ave

Pasadena, CA 91104

Get directions
(626) 696-3647

Your UmmahPlaces profile

Reflects community verification, owner attestation, and review activity. Higher = more vouched for by the Ummah.

0

Just getting started

Based on reviews, compliance, and engagement

Add a photo
Confirm halal status
Get your first review

Complete your profile to earn trust from Muslim families.

Are you the owner of this restaurant?

  • Update your info and hours
  • Respond to reviews
  • Get found by more customers

Claiming is free. No login required.

Claim EZ Halal Meat & Grocery Market - free
Saved View →
Upgrade →